lunes, 19 de julio de 2010

RESULTADOS DEL 18 DE JULIO DE 2010 EN ALEMANIA

MA. CRISTINA DE CAPUTI & VA (COAPA-ARGENTINA-COSTA RICA) ATHOS NEW VAN HORN, SCHH1, KKL1, HD NORMAL. ED NORMAL

REPRODUCTORES DEL CRIADERO DI CASA CAPUTI, HAGA CLICK EN EL ENLACE / DOGS FROM KENNEL DI CASA CAPUTI, PLEASE CLICK

www.reproductoresdicasacaputi.blogspot.com

PICTURES LAST SHOW IN ECUADOR / FOTOS DE V EXPOSICION ACOA-ECUADOR, SECCIONAL AZUAY EN:
http://www.facebook.com/album.php?aid=11276&id=100001032258234&saved

RESULTS / RESULTADOS EN:
www.acoaecuador.com




Dear GSD friends



This weekend the GSD fanciers could enjoy two Landesgruppen Shows in Eishenbach under the judgement of Reinhardt Meyer, Erich Bosl, Norbert Scharsmitdt and Helmut Konig. In Koln judged Hans Peter Fetten, Margit Van Dorssern, Heinz Scheerer and Bernd Weber.

In Eschenbach finished first and second the welknown V2 Arex von der Wilhemswarte and the Jugend Sieger Quattro Partnachklamm. In Koln Dux de Intercanina came back to the german ring finishing first without a doubt.

With Herr Erich Bosl made first place the italian female Musa Di Ca´San Marco. The marvellous VA Egga Osterberger Land was chosen by Frau Margit Van Dorssen as the absolutly winner in Koln.


Very nice young dogs from Furbo made a good impression, such a s Hagahdahls Figo and Quanta Plassenburg that make think a brilliant future to Furbo.

Quattro Partnachklamm, Zaida Huhnegrab and Quanta Plassenburg who finished 2nd, 2nd and 1st place were handled by Roberto Caputi Jr.



See you next week in Wiesloch-Nußloch and Möhlau .



RC



Estimados ovejeristas:



Esta semana se realizaron dos Landesgruppen, en los cuales juzgaron en Eschenbach los jueces que lo harán en el Sieger alemán, señores Reinhard Meyer, Erich Bosl, Norbert Scharschmidt y Helmut Konig . De igual forma en Koln juzgaron Heinz Scheerer y Bernd Weber, así como los jueces Fetten y Margit Van Dorssen.

Resalta en esta fecha las muy buenas participaciones de Arex Wilhemswarte y de Quattro Partnachklamm en Eisenbach, así como también la reaparición de Dux de Intercanina en las pistas alemanes.

En primera hembras ganó con Erich Bosl Musa di Ca´San Marco, hembra que luce mejor en las pistas que en las fotos, mientras que con Margit Van Dorssen deslumbró Egga Osterberger Land.

En los jóvenes resaltó en esta fecha Hagahdahls Figo, hijo de Furbo, al igual que Quanta Plassenburg, hija del mismo reproductor, lo cual hace presagiar la reaparición del italiano Furbo, de quien se espera un grupo de progenie impactante.

Cabe mencionar que Quattro Partnachklamm, Zaida Huhnegrab y Quanta Plassenburg, quienes obtuvieron el 2do, 2do y 1er lugar respectivamente, fueron presentada por Roberto Caputi jr.

Estaremos presente en todos los Landesgruppen que faltan en la temporada, así como también en el Sieger Holandés, informando las primicias ovejeristas previas a Nurnberg 2010.



Hasta la próxima!



RC





V1 AREX WILHEMSWARTE

V2 QUATTRO PARTNACHKLAMM


V1 DUX DE INTERCANINA


V1 EGGA OSTERBERGER LAND


V1 MUSA DI CA´SAN MARCO


HAGADAHLS FIGO


SG1 KALEYA VON AMUR


SG2 Esmeralda des Terres de la SerpenterieLOF




LG-Zucht Eschenbach (LG14)
Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden, Richter: Meyer Reinhardt
V 1 *Arex von der Wilhelmswarte 2196624, 06.03.07, SchH3 (Vegas Haut Mansard - Ulli Aurelius) Gutmann Günter,95444 Bayreuth
V 2 *Quattro von der Partnachklamm 2216142, 11.03.08, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Ora Müdesheimerland) Kuljit Singh Gill & Dieterich Reinhard,68647 Biblis
V 3 Rony vom Fürst-Georg-Brunnen 2220506, 07.06.08, SchH1 (Buka Agilolfinger - Zambi Schloss Runding) Schopp Anton,A-3100 St. Pölten
V 4 Rock del Catone LOI 08/98453, 10.02.08, SchH1(IP1,2) (Hero Camporeale - Valery Catone) Göth Achim,68309 Mannheim
V 5 *Sirio vom Rauhtal 2216714, 06.03.08, SchH1 (Norik Colli Storici - Irena Roten Matter) Martin Tina,68519 Viernheim
V 6 *Lux Valentinientis 2236924, 18.12.07, SchH3 (Nick Moorbeck - Beta Valentinientis) Rückert Ernst,63743 Aschaffenburg
V 7 *Playboy von der Jahnhöhe 2200654, 24.05.07, SchH3 (Vegas Haut Mansard - Vanny Haus Zieglmayer) Mayer Johann,84056 Rottenburg
V 8 *Ohio vom Lastal 2196409, 07.01.07, SchH3 IP2 ÖPO1 (Janos Noriswand - Mirna Lastal) Prem Bernhard & Kronberger Alfred,A-6393 St. Ulrich
V 9 *Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß 2212116, 18.12.07, SchH2 (Dingo Tscheppaschlucht - Xanthie Schloss Runding) Siegwart Erich,91315 Höchstadt
V 10 *Hippi Crveni Mayestoso 2225998, 19.10.07, IP3 (Irok Karanberg - Isis Kovacica) Mast Rainer,89613 Oberstadion-Moosbeuren
V 11 Azzurro di Chiara Sorgente LOI 08/46782, 13.05.07, (IP1,2) (Aiko Goldenen Zweig - Ida Chiara Sorgente) Maren Carmelo & Forgione Genesio
V 12 *Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg 2175996, 16.01.06, SchH2 (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Kandie Strothheide) Gerber Ulrich,09376 Oelsnitz/Erzgeb.
V 13 *Inox vom Valtenberg 2188352, 13.07.06, SchH3 IP2 (Naxos Holtkämper See - Jenny Monopteros) Deznan Florin,RO-310230 Arad
V 14 *Hill vom Hause Monika 2199539, 23.04.07, SchH3 (Condor Steinheimer Becken - Biene Bürgerspital) Mader Monika,94347 Ascha
V 15 Fedor Mir-Jar CMKU/DS 69940/08, 30.04.08, (ZVV1) (Indo Stary Samotar - Felischa Irluka) Anderle Jaromir,CZ-586 01 Jihlava
V 16 (*)Nero della Gens Pontina LOI 08/95982, 18.07.08, (SchH1) (Furbo Achei - Atena Achei) Bochicchio Mario & Girnet Liviu,I-99814 Filadelgia
V 17 *Warso v. Simonhof SHSB 646314, 25.01.06, SchH2 (Yenno Hühnegrab - Ruby Simonhof) Ziegler Peter,CH-5057 Reitnau
V 18 *Smaragd Armandia Lidderdali JR 729676, 20.06.07, IP1 (Figo Orangerie - Honda Ropal) Rokic Goran & Jeremey Tina,HR-34000 Pozega
V 19 *Yoker von der Kräuterwiese 2221619, 17.06.08, SchH1 (Roy Terrae Lupiae - Piccola Kräuterwiese) Buff Hartmut & Külbel Steffi,98678 Sachsenbrunn
V 20 *Demant's Jagr FIN 52237/05, 11.10.05, SchH3 (Campino Piste Trophe - Mischaland's Gratzia) Goman Seppo,FI-60760 Pojanluoma
V 21 *Mika zur Medbacher Mühle 2202879, 09.06.07, SchH2 (Digger Elzmündungsraum - Zindja Agilolfinger) Grau Georg,91315 Höchstadt
V 22 *Ichi v. Bullinger CKC UA 228415, 05.01.08, SchH2(3) (Yanox Bad-Boll - Fee Bullinger) Bullinger-McCulloch Tracy
V 23 *Attila von der Ehrenfeste 2204049, 23.05.07, SchH3 IP1 (Jumbo Zenevredo - Flair Ehrenfeste) Freimuth Anita,94569 Stephansposching
V 24 *Diego von der kleinen Ranch 2204035, 20.07.07, SchH1 (Jumbo Zenevredo - Zenzi kleinen Ranch) Dr. Schwarz Jürgen,92533 Wernberg-Köblitz
V 25 Milan vom Markt Wernberg 2223344, 04.07.08, (SchH1) (Vito Piste Trophe - Joelle Markt Wernberg) Eimer Willibald & Wallek Jörg
V 26 *Nilo von der Falkenkanzel 2153548, 18.10.04, SchH3 (Hero Spitalfeld - Delfie Peiner Stahlwerk) Kaim Horst,96332 Pressig
V 27 *Bruce von Schlesischer Eiche 2198670, 09.02.07, SchH3 (Quentin Karanberg - Akira Schlesischer Eiche) Kunka Armin,51647 Gummersbach


Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen, Richter: Bösl Erich
V 1 (*)Musa di Ca'San Marco LOI 09/13172, 26.03.08, SchH2 (Hannibal Stieglerhof - Riva Riedschlurgi) Nohe Sari,68519 Viernheim
V 2 *Quickie vom Hohen-Haus 2193458, 14.07.06, IP1 ÖPO1 (Dundee Hohen-Haus - Wanda Barmstein) Statuto Bino,A-5071 Wals
V 3 *Arriba von Veterinaria 2206111, 30.08.07, SchH3 (Balko Gleisenauer Schloß - Holly Bellissimo) Krafzel Margret,97204 Höchberg
V 4 *Fendi vom Agilolfinger 2222991, 25.06.08, SchH2 (Quenn Löher Weg - Ronja Wittelsbacher Schloß) Maier-Havelkova M. & Obermaier S.
V 5 *Eviva vom Bad Wäldle 2200291, 12.05.07, SchH2 (Scott Agrigento - Tiffany hohen Eiche) Herzing Oskar,91315 Höchstadt
V 6 *Nani vom Wiedeck 2204341, 15.07.07, SchH2 (Zamp Thermodos - Dunja Wiedeck) Hönig Carsten,56179 Vallendar
V 7 *Zora vom Riedschlurgi 2206399, 17.09.07, SchH2 (Negus Holtkämper See - Xante Holtkämper Hof) Lumpe Petra,77933 Lahr
V 8 *Gerry Val Reina LOI 09/106790, 15.12.06, SchH2 (Hero Camporeale - Chika Valcuvia) Asperti Antonio & Curcio Antonio,I-22073 Fino
V 9 Pumpkin zum Kolbenguß 2212306, 26.09.07, SchH1 (Yanox Bad-Boll - Juma Kolbenguß) Lang Christian & Euler Albert,68789 St. Leon-Rot
V 10 (*)Flora dei Verdi Colli LOI 08/124392, 01.06.08, (IP1,2) (Arex Haus Neoplantum - Wicky Verdi Colli) Ticchi Michela,I-06089 Torgiano
V 11 *Aghi Bosi 2234875, 07.10.06, IP2 (Quentin Karanberg - Naja Arlett) Kapidzic Ognjen,82538 Geretsried/Gelting
V 12 *Annabell zur Medbacher Mühle 2169362, 09.07.05, SchH1 (Bravos Steffen Haus - Pamy Otterius) Grau Georg & Winkler Irmgard,91315 Höchstadt
V 13 Eviana von der kleinen Ranch 2215142, 05.03.08, SchH1 (Jumbo Zenevredo - Antonia kleinen Ranch) Schwarz Jürgen,92533 Wernberg-Köblitz
V 14 *Quelle von Arline 2199954, 03.02.07, SchH1(2) (Negus Holtkämper See - Viva Hopfenhalle) Geissner Eugen & Bausch Johan Emile
V 15 Gila vom Hause Kampenhuber 2211328, 26.09.07, SchH1 (Idol Holtkämper Hof - Ussi Römersteig) Willeitner Virginia,84387 Julbach
V 16 *Babe von WeCo 2161759, 05.04.05, SchH3 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Ulme WeCo) Fuchs-Blüml Cornelia,91077 Neunkirchen
V 17 *Ulka vom Lastal 2205262, 19.06.07, ÖPO2(3) (Mauro Lastal - Amber Noriswand) Prem Bernhard,A-6393 St. Ulrich
V 18 (*)Chiara vom Gebenbacher Land 2213990, 11.02.08, SchH1 (Jumbo Zenevredo - Fina Zottbachhaus) Pierchalla Johannes,92274 Gebenbach
V 19 Ester Mir-Jar CMKU/DS 63909/07, 07.02.07, (ZVV1) (Yimmy Contra - Bety Hanyzkovic) Anderle Jaromir & Zavadilik Jiri,CZ-586 01 Jihlava
V 20 *Demant's Venice FIN 47489/08, 18.07.08, SchH1 (Demant's Jagr - Mischaland's Lanzia) Goman Seppo,FI-60760 Pojanluoma
V 21 *Babette von der Martinskapelle 2204950, 01.06.07, SchH1 (Vegas Haut Mansard - Queen Martinskapelle) Stettner Josef & Hassenkam Diana,74931 Lobbach
V 22 *Endi v. Darion JR 729781, 05.05.07, IP1 (Figo Orangerie - Karina Wilde Nachwuchs) Rokic Goran,HR-34000 Pozega
V 23 *Nancy von der Plassenburg 2207919, 26.08.07, SchH3 (Robuk Monti della Laga - Bella Godalis) Lindner Jürgen,95676 Wiesau
V 24 *Guana vom Schuberthäuschen 2204881, 06.07.07, SchH1 (Tiras Roten Feld - Fila Schloß Schubert) Schießl Sylvia,93059 Regensburg
V 25 Finca vom Kirschental 2217645, 27.03.08, SchH1 (Markus Status quo - Zeckie Kirschental) Füller Karl,97440 Werneck
V 26 Olina vom Holtkämper Tor 2219497, 04.05.08, (SchH1) (Sirio Real Favorita - Rollie Ramhorst) Niedergassel Klaus & Debus Jennifer,33334 Gütersloh
V 27 *Demant’s Noomi FIN 23578/07, 03.03.07, SchH1 (Djenges Kahn v. Sante’s Home – Mischaland’s Gratzia) Iskander Medhat & Unterberg Christina,Holzgerlingen
V 28 *Olga vom Haus Röhner 2189228, 05.10.06, SchH1 (Gauner Roten Matter - Gina Haus Röhner) Röhner Christian,97491 Aidhausen
V 29 (*)Nokia v. Haus Reckerth COR A17280-08/, 31.12.07, (SchH1) (Inox Valtenberg - Freya Haus Reckerth) Reckerth Hans Roland,RO-310029 Arad
V 30 *Fanta vom Thalberger Land 2187818, 21.07.06, SchH3 (Vadim Haut Mansard - Walla Thalberger Land) Keil Hagen,04924 Thalberg
V 31 Baronesse von den Regensburger Donauauen 2219246, 13.05.08, SchH1 (John Talka Marda - Evianne Schloss Runding) Balogh Michaela,93055 Regensburg

Junghundklasse Rüden, Richter: Meyer Reinhardt
SG 1 *Fulz di Zenevredo 2250707, 21.10.08, SchH1 (Furbo Achei - Jemy Zenevredo) Heigl Franz & Schwingel Eduard,94315 Straubing
SG 2 Furbo von der kleinen Ranch 2223932, 26.08.08, SchH1 (Furbo Achei - Bärbl kleinen Ranch) Dr. Schwarz Jürgen,92533 Wernberg-Köblitz
SG 3 *Ringo Crveni Mayestoso 2251211, 15.08.08, IP2 (Ober Bad-Boll - Crissy Liebeswarte) Mast Rainer,89613 Oberstadion-Moosbeuren
SG 4 Barack Dogshof HR 27494, 16.10.08, SchH1 (Quenn Löher Weg - Perrie Dänischen Hof) Sule Dalibor,HR-1000 Zagreb
SG 5 *Cody von der Noriswand 2224921, 18.09.08, SchH1 (Floro Achei - Soraya Noriswand) Rückert Bernd,63808 Haibach
SG 6 Juneau v. Bullinger CKC WA 283903, 15.01.09, (Tyson Köttersbusch - Germany Bierstadter Hof) Bullinger-McCulloch Tracy,CA-Aldergrove, BC V4W 2J7
SG 7 Xavier von der Piste Trophe 2232601, 26.12.08, (Kwantum Klostermoor - Sforza Piste Trophe) Stulich Josef,94121 Sulzweg

Junghundklasse Hündinnen, Richter: Scharschmidt Norbert
SG 1 (*)Jessy dell Alto Piano LOI 09/122275, 28.10.08, SchH1 (Falco Santamar - Ulme Lagorai) Benitz Winfried,85084 Reichertshofen
SG 2 Zaida vom Hühnegrab 2230638, 04.11.08, (Zamp Thermodos - Ottia Hühnegrab) Krause Anja,56179 Vallendar
SG 3 Danja vom Fichtenschlag 2228502, 19.11.08, SchH1 (Ipps Nordlandzwinger - Tiana Fichtenschlag) Oßmann Marco & Schweimer Hans-Peter
SG 4 Honda vom Hochmoor 2231432, 18.01.09, (Panjo Kirschental - Vendi Natoplatz) Odermatt Peter,77933 Lahr
SG 5 Betyza do Mhuramel NCBKL X0066SP, 27.10.08, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Andra Fiemereck) Mangini jun. Mario,BR-* Sao Paulo
SG 6 *Ohara von der Piratenschlucht 2230029, 02.11.08, SchH1 (Atlas Bierstadter Hof - Evita Piratenschlucht) Geissner Eugen,64754 Hesseneck
SG 7 Kassieger Rianne EKC AK00915101, 05.01.09, (Floro Achei - Daira Elzmündungsraum) Belfield S. M. & Dieterich Lisa,GB-Leeds
SG 8 Kaja von der Ernetranch 2226462, 14.10.08, SchH1 (Negus Holtkämper See - Aika Rheinknie) Kubczak Klaus,77933 Lahr
SG 9 Xirka vom Niemberger Eck 2231161, 09.11.08, SchH1 (Zamp Thermodos - Melinda Niemberger Eck) Wiesner Ralf & Keil Hagen,09661 Striegistal
SG 10 Angie della Val Sangro LOI 10/9596, 07.01.09, (Furbo Achei - Ania Catone) Concetto Deano,I-* Teramo
SG 11 Wendy von der Piste Trophe 2225022, 05.09.08, SchH1 (Furbo Achei - Grace Cuatro Flores) Haßgall Renate,95326 Kulmbach
SG 12 Annika von der Zenteiche 2227887, 01.10.08, SchH1 (Tyson Köttersbusch - Rimini Zenteiche) Ludwig Christoph & Mally Nadine,56357 Gemmerich
SG 13 Paola vom Gottwollshäuser Tal 2230978, 10.01.09, (Eros Sigurdsturm - Natja Gottwollshäuser Tal) Nohe Sari,68519 Viernheim
SG 14 Ashley von Melanchthon 2230427, 30.11.08, SchH1 (Tyson Köttersbusch - Loga Feetback) Hohmann Katrin,64625 Bensheim
SG 15 Fenja vom Karlsfelder Hof 2227920, 30.10.08, (SchH1) (Caruso Karlsfelder Hof - Raika Piste Trophe) Sedlmeier Oskar,93173 Wenzenbach
SG 16 Tami von der Rieser Perle 2231385, 01.10.08, SchH1 (Furbo Achei - Oduscha Rieser Perle) Schneider Hans-Jürgen,86733 Alerheim
SG 17 Espanya von der Noriswand 2228534, 23.11.08, SchH1 (Cello Haus Yü - Hussa Noriswand) Curth Bodo & Klingner Thomas,06188 Landsberg
SG 18 Yazz von der Brettachau 2226895, 05.09.08, SchH1 (Ritmo Arlett - Tahra Brettachau) Schaffroth Gerd,74243 Langenbrettach
SG 19 Anka von der Wapel 2232939, 20.11.08, (Godalis Tino - Danjali Holtkämper See) Schamberger Hannes & Jani Uday,A-4770 Andorf
SG 20 Gilli Ardenburg EKC AK01917801, 26.11.08, SchH1 (Nick Moorbeck - Anka Ardenburg) Kapidzic Ognjen,82538 Geretsried/Gelting
SG 21 Nani von Neu-Edingen 2227566, 08.11.08, (Magnum Kolbenguß - Hanni Elzmündungsraum) Wagemann Wolfgang & Lang Christian
SG 22 (*)Demant's Yoyo FIN 62483/08, 01.12.08, (Demant's Jagr - Demant's Kairo) Goman Seppo,FI-60760 Pojanluoma
SG 23 Kyra von Honduras 2231927, 10.01.09, (Nesch Grafenburg (Ost) - Brenda Honduras) Schilinski Petra,15370 Petershagen
SG 24 Xanthippe von der Piste Trophe 2232602, 26.12.08, (Kwantum Klostermoor - Sforza Piste Trophe) Reichmann Volker,95182 Döhlau
SG 25 Tara von der Rieser Perle 2231386, 01.10.08, SchH1 (Furbo Achei - Oduscha Rieser Perle) Bauer Wolfgang,93485 Rimbach
SG 26 Djena du Domaine des Anges Gardiens LOF 621401, 25.12.08, (Igor Rommelsbach - Lou Melanchthon) Mutter Alfred,79263 Simonswald
SG 27 Wilma vom Köschinger Schloß 2230576, 30.12.08, (Acky Hause Monika - Tina Köschinger Schloß) Fetten Hans-Peter,41069 Mönchengladbach
SG 28 Amy von Mount Cook 2228868, 13.11.08 (Packo Wernburg – Jassica Aspenhaus) Höchtl Edeltraud, 92637 Weiden
SG 29 Alessa vom Regnitzgrund 2226312, 15.09.08, (Tiras Roten Feld - Glara Höchstadter Wehr) Lochmüller Erich,91058 Erlangen
SG 30 Angie vom Bärenholz 2226298, 20.09.08, (Uno Stadtfeld - Yule Schwartenzwinger) Brosche Birgit,95185 Gattendorf


Jugendklasse Rüden, Richter: König Helmut
SG 1 Yoker vom Westervenn 2239640, 11.05.09, (Unzo Noort - Zaira Ybajo Hoeve) Bausch Johan Emile & Wüst Hans-Dieter
SG 2 Jeremiha vom Agilolfinger 2236511, 01.05.09, (Shicco Freiheit Westerholt - Xara Agilolfinger) Osten Astrid & Stiegler Ramona,82299 Türkenfeld
SG 3 Ax Redox CMKU/DS 73026/09, 14.03.09, (Floro Achei - Brixi Heraldi) Siegwart Erich & Hajek Ivan,91315 Höchstadt
SG 4 Frisby vom Stieglerhof 2237849, 11.06.09, (Vanos Noort - Vini Stieglerhof) Stiegler Joachim,09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal
SG 5 Doll vom Klostermoor 2242070, 13.04.09, (Kwantum Klostermoor - Lara Freiheit Westerholt) Norda Bernhard & Elbers Ulrich,26871 Papenburg
SG 6 Karol dei Lotito LOI 10/68262, 13.05.09, (Furbo Achei - Dany Lotito) Lotito Nicola,I-70021 Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)
SG 7 Jil Vlady-Sal SKJ 59464/09, 09.05.09, (Nemo Lengernheide - Vina Vlady-Sal) Adamcik Stefan,SK-905 01 Senica
SG 8 Hannes vom Schloß Rosenfels 2242090, 19.03.09, (Hatto Hühnegrab - Elfi Schloß Rosenfels) Karnutsch Karl,97999 Igersheim
SG 9 Danger vom Suentelstein 2235370, 29.04.09, (Zerxis Osterberger-Land - Neila Suentelstein) Müller Hinrich & Wortmann Dirk,49152 Bad Essen
SG 10 Vegas von der Grafenburg (Ost) 2237400, 10.06.09, (Paer Hasenborn - Bess Grafenburg (Ost)) Bähr Corinna & Goerke Hartmut,15345 Rehfelde
SG 11 Zico delle Cinque Ville LOI 09/152273, 04.03.09, (Unzo Noort - Tania Casa Nobili) Gallotti Iulio,I-80053 Castellammare
SG 12 Morris von Honduras 2239349, 30.06.09, (Sumo Götzberg - Bora Honduras) Schilinski Petra & Gelleszun Pia,15370 Petershagen

Jugendklasse Hündinnen, Richter: Scharschmidt Norbert
SG 1 Quanta von der Plassenburg 2235468, 11.02.09, (Furbo Achei - Jana Plassenburg) Haßgall Wolfgang & Curth Marcel,95326 Kulmbach
SG 2 Yale von Wilhendorf AKC DN 24190102, 03.02.09, (Teejay Wilhendorf - Rhapsody Wilhendorf) Henkel Karen & Hönig Carsten,US-CT 06776 New
SG 3 Arpa di Casa Cip LOI 10/2946, 29.06.09, (Fimo Ca'San Marco - Sama Casa Cip) Perrone Mario,I-20036 Meda (MI)
SG 4 Oduscha zum Gigelsfelsen 2246357, 28.02.09, (Hatto Hühnegrab - Irena Roten Matter) Sigmund Sabrina,69437 Neckargerach
SG 5 Vivi z Ostrowskief Sfory PKR 63761, 02.03.09, (Zamp Thermodos - Szaron Ostrowskief Sfory) Jastak Krystian,PL-63-400 Ostrow Wielkopolski
SG 6 Zoey vom Römerland 2230882, 21.01.09, (Ustinov Römerland - Queenie Römerland) Preller Heinz & Kalenska Ivana
SG 7 Beta Hojsova SLR 14453, 20.02.09, (Zony Haus Gerstenberg - Daphne Hojsova) Krajnc Boris,SI-03302 Grize
SG 8 Alischa vom Kieslicher-Hof 2235639, 14.02.09, (Witz Bramberg - Ronja Haus Gröschner) Kieslich Marcel,07778 Dorndorf-Steudnitz
SG 9 Ungana Tensor PKR 63809, 24.01.09, (Furbo Achei - Wilma Tensor) Domanski Joanna & Domanski Adam
SG 10 Vega Clark CMKU/DS 74497/09, 15.06.09, (Vegas Haut Mansard - Karina Clark) Siska Jiri,CZ-190 16 Praha 9
SG 11 Erka vom Stieglerhof 2236607, 17.05.09, (Floro Achei - Vari Stieglerhof) Pakhomova Larisa,92648 Vohenstrauß
SG 12 Diana vom Finkenschlag 2237532, 02.06.09, (Tyson Köttersbusch - Conbhairean Linzi) Kowalski Wiktor,PL-59-330 Scinawa
SG 13 Cherilyn Vantaris CMKU/DS 73289/09, 08.04.09, (Gio Frankengold - Frisbee Egerstau) Jerychova Jaroslava,CZ-412 01 Litomerice
SG 14 *Feli z Podradbuzi CMKU/DS 73277/09,15.03.09 (Acky Hause Monika – Saskie Podradbuzi) Vaclav Gill, CZ-Stankov

LG-Zucht Köln-Bickendorf e.V. (LG5)
Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden, Richter: Fetten Hans-Peter

V 1 *Dux de Intercanina 2201863, 21.04.07, SchH3 (Zamp Thermodos - Watschenka Intercanina) Dux Hans-Joachim,33154 Salzkotten
V 2 *Grim v. Freisumpf 2237552, 13.04.07, SchH3 (Nando Gollerweiher - Fiorella Isidora) Schneider Martin,56269 Dierdorf
V 3 *Bobo v. Arlett (CA) 2249722, 06.09.05, SchH1 SchH3(US) (Quentin Karanberg - Urmel Zenteiche) Saccoccio Marco,CA-* Mono Mills, ON L7K 0A1
V 4 *Hillson von Athaba 2165217, 24.06.05, SchH3 IP3 (Hill Farbenspiel - Aska Athaba) Helmer Thorsten & Schmidtke Cornelia,48429 Rheine
V 5 *Addy vom Finkenschlag 2216385, 31.03.08, SchH3 FH1 (Zito Steckenpferd - Conbhairean Linzi) Dick Franz Josef,41372 Niederkrüchten
V 6 *Gotcha v. Santamar LOSH 1023436, 02.08.07, SchH2(3) (Vegas Haut Mansard - Nordblick's Lycka) Leckner Sten,S-56591 Mullsjö
V 7 *Goscha vom Holtkämper See 2188056, 09.09.06, SchH3 (Naxos Holtkämper See - Ranja Holtkämper See) Blayer Dominique,F-84120 Pertuis
V 8 *Lennox vom Haus Clanora 2209873, 11.11.07, SchH2(3) (Dago Friesenblick - Xenti Farbenspiel) Nothelle Claudia,52156 Monschau
V 9 *Ulfo vom Winnloh 2209642, 25.10.07, SchH2 (Yerom Haus Salihin - Tonjara Winnloh) Salihin Budiman,58300 Wetter
V 10 *Lasso von der Rieser Perle 2161172, 04.04.05, SchH3 (Orbit Hühnegrab - Enschy Leinder Land) Scheerer Dirk,56357 Geisig
V 11 *Quanton Framato Rolau 2234593, 17.01.07, SchH3 (Ken Elzmündungsraum - Anschie Framato Rolau) Wozniack Ingo,59556 Lippstadt-Overhagen
V 12 *Odin vom toten Niersarm 2180651, 03.04.06, SchH3 IP1 (Olly Grauen - Jenova toten Niersarm) Alexander Hans-Hermann,47574 Goch
V 13 *Lento vom Hirschmorgen 2207214, 29.08.07, SchH1 (Eloy St.-Michaels-Berg - Uda Eckkopf) Zwiertz Werner & Krieger Guido,37688 Beverungen
V 14 *Xaver v. Loosbroekerhaus NHSB 2660818, 13.06.07, SchH3 IP1 (Xitus Murrtal - Chera Loosbroekerhaus) Roumans Josef,B-3630 Maasmechelen
V 15 *Monty vom Haus Pe-Ja 2193190, 17.12.06, SchH3 FH2 (Naxos Holtkämper See - Trixi Haus Pe-Ja) Mursall Andrea & Patzen Willi,45309 Essen
V 16 *Kato del Lupo Nero 2148008, 03.08.04, SchH3 FH1 (Ursus Fürstentum Lippe - Alexia Lupo Nero) Stranzenbach Ilka,51645 Gummersbach
V 17 *Ronny vom Haus Kasfeld 2165692, 19.03.05, SchH3 IP3 FH2 (Monty Oberhausener-Kreuz - Orle Haus Kasfeld) Balzat Rüdiger,45309 Essen
SG 1 *Lupo vom Haus van Hipp 2136638, 14.11.03, SchH3 IP3 (Puck Jacobiner Schloß - Filina Mutzbach) Galanakis Roswitha & Galanakis Pawlos

Gebrauchshundklasse Hündinnen, Richter: van Dorssen Margit
V 1 *Egga vom Osterberger-Land 2204959, 10.04.07, SchH3 RH1 (Vegas Haut Mansard - Qenni Osterberger-Land) Wortmann Dirk & Buß Helmut,49504 Lotte
V 2 (*)Dana du Val D'Anzin 2236699, 10.04.08, SchH2 (Tyson Köttersbusch - Tabata Val D'Anzin) Schweikert Leonhard,68753 Waghäusel
V 3 (*)Chiara vom Kirchturm 2212734, 10.01.08, SchH3 (Valdo Hugenotten - Bibi Kirchturm) Goldlust Frank & Klifot Andre,12623 Berlin
V 4 *Calista von Pallas Athene 2214186, 08.02.08, SchH2 (Quentin Karanberg - Skeidar's J'Adore) Köhncke Holger & Gabriel Dirk,23826 Bark
V 5 *Zora I de Herr Kan 2244616, 27.02.07, SchH2 (Yello St.-Michaels-Berg - Daianne Rubios) Prat Falgas Josep,E-17257 Torroella de Montgri
V 6 *Zoe von den Maibuchen 2233577, 30.06.08, SchH2 (Vegas Haut Mansard - Tigra Maibuchen) Maibüchen Jürgen & Merzenich Manfred
V 7 *Hagadahls Wanda SKK 18301/2006, 20.01.06, SchH1(2)(Bravos Steffen Haus - Hagadahls Joline) Blomquist Patrik & van Hout Marc,S-566 92 Habo
V 8 (*)Sina vom Rader-Kreuz 2221841, 10.07.08, SchH1 (Panjo Kirschental - Monja Rader-Kreuz) Arnolds Wilfried & Schnitzler Michael
V 9 (*)Lyager's Baden-Baden DKK 16383/2008, 03.07.08, (SchH1) (Kwantum Klostermoor - Alida Campaluna) Niemeyer Wilfried & Lyager Morten,49681 Garrel
V 10 Farina v. Hutweide COR A 18412-08/1, 29.04.08, (SchH1) (Furbo Achei - Nina Hutweide) Rivis-Tipei Lucian,RO-2900 Arad
V 11 *Ottima von der Pfalzperle 2217464, 14.04.08, SchH3 (Sirio Real Favorita - Eicka Pfalzperle) Mackle Georg,67133 Maxdorf
V 12 *Fenja Schloß Löwenherz 2207358, 28.09.07, SchH3 (Ingodds Agassi - Sevenofnine Schloß Löwenherz) Theis Elena,41363 Jüchen
V 13 (*)Henny vom Holtkämper Tor 2202948, 20.05.07, SchH1 (Sirio Real Favorita - Xita Lentulo) Dunker Melanie,45665 Recklinghausen
V 14 *Daytona v.h. Tjeuke Meer 2180761, 18.03.05, SchH2 (Mark Schwalmbergtal - Gipsy Tjeuke Meer) van de Kruisweg Francisca,47574 Goch
V 15 (*)Kimba vom Beyenburger Stausee 2209760, 11.11.07, SchH1 (Arko Butjenter Land - Chiwa Beyenburger Stausee) Bieker Bernhard,42111 Wuppertal
V 16 *Patricia vom Fiemereck 2212210, 20.12.07, SchH1 (Quantum Fiemereck - Wiggi Bauhofer-Land) Steffen Martin & Kaß Reinhard,32278 Kirchlengern
V 17 *Usica von der Wilhelmswarte 2157774, 21.01.05, SchH1 (Dux Cuatro Flores - Luci Feuermelder) Trojahn Horst,44627 Herne
V 18 (*)Raja vom Rader-Kreuz 2211770, 18.11.07, SchH1 (Wodin Holtkämper See - Hanna Rader-Kreuz) Schmidt Jochen & Schnitzler Michael
V 19 Nemesis vom Ingenhoven Teich 2205794, 25.08.07, SchH1 (Nando Gollerweiher - Leni Ingenhoven Teich) Anstötz Anke,41179 Mönchengladbach
V 20 *Flori von der Bärenschlucht 2202998, 02.06.07, SchH1 (Ole Fichtenschlag - Randa Holtkämper See) Foresti Luciano,45143 Essen
V 21 *Quina von der Marker Allee 2211412, 26.11.07, SchH1 (Sirio Real Favorita - Mary Marker Allee) Stuckmann Elke,33689 Bielefeld
V 22 *Inka vom Riederloh 2186842, 04.08.06, SchH3 (Yasko Riederloh - Urmel Dreikönigengruft) Ecker Josef,50259 Pulheim
V 23 *Vilja vom Floßerwald 2154998, 16.10.04, SchH3 FH1 (Fado Bracheler See - Bora Königskamp) Esser Friedhelm,52388 Nörvenich
SG 1 (*)Ulexa vom Friedenspark 2187230, 18.07.06, (IP1) (Odin Holtkämper Hof - Zenta Friedenspark) Kaspers Lianne J.W.,NL-6546 AD Nijmegen
SG 2 (*)Quena vom Salztalblick 2213674, 27.01.08, SchH1 (Minox Salztalblick - Jessi Salztal-Höhe) Muth Edgar,51643 Gummersbach
G 1 Fancy vom Haus Lohe 2215036, 06.02.08, SchH1 (Aerry schwarzen Troll - Betty WAKAN TANKA) Battefeld Michael,42555 Velbert
G 2 Cess von Sharazan 2160574, 27.03.05, SchH3 IP3 (Lasco Westfalensproß - Cara Teufelskammer) Lang Kathrin,91126 Rednitzhembach

Junghundklasse Rüden, Richter: Weber Bernd
SG 1 Hagadahls Figo SKK 14253/2009, 28.11.08, SchH1 (Furbo Achei - Hagadahls Wanda) van Hout Marc,B-2960 Brecht
SG 2 Atze vom Bördetal 2229548, 28.11.08, (SchH1) (Nesch Grafenburg (Ost) - Sally Steinbett) Gunawan Budiono,ID-12310 Jakarta-Selatan
SG 3 Aku vom Hühnegrab 2229023, 20.11.08, (Elmo Hühnegrab - Viola Grafenbrunn) Schmidt Friedhard,56355 Oberbachheim
SG 4 Xen vom Heerbusch 2227777, 18.11.08, SchH1 (Paer Hasenborn - Alisha Heerbusch) Kötters Ferdi & Kaß Reinhard,46354 Oeding
SG 5 Xantonio vom Hühnegrab 2225466, 18.09.08, (Yenno Hühnegrab - Ornella Hühnegrab) Gotthard Dieter,56070 Koblenz
SG 6 Tiger vom Sonnenhaus 2230442, 06.01.09, (Banderas Domaine du Parc - Hanny Sonnenhaus) Armbruster Wolfgang,77830 Bühlertal
SG 7 Yasse vom Holtkämper See 2231285, 15.01.09, (Peik Holtkämper Hof - Isa Holtkämper Hof) Niedergassel Jörg & Scholten Benno
SG 8 Ulysses zur Worringer Rheinaue 2226475, 27.08.08, (SchH1) (Nando Gollerweiher - Rapunzel Worringer Rheinaue) Itter Bruno,50769 Köln
SG 9 Nick vom Raumberg 2227924, 20.11.08, SchH1 (Broock Val de Bern - Jette Raumberg) Wille Bert & Hill Achim,99734 Nordhausen

Junghundklasse Hündinnen, Richter: van Dorssen Margit
SG 1 (*)Amy von der Zenteiche 2227886, 01.10.08, (SchH1,2) (Tyson Köttersbusch - Rimini Zenteiche) Ludwig Christoph & van Hout Marc,56357 Gemmerich
SG 2 Kuma von der Bärenschlucht 2229190, 12.10.08, (Farus Meilleurs Sangs - Ubara Bärenschlucht) Krumnack Wolfgang & Schulte Josef-Frank
SG 3 *Wimpy vom Lärchenhain 2227307, 11.09.08, SchH1 (Negus Holtkämper See - Boogie Ochsentor) Buß Helmut & Kunte Nadine,49163 Bohmte
SG 4 Carmen v. Bommelswaard NHSB 2732709, 30.12.08, (Nick Holtkämper Hof - Mahdi Adelplatz) Niedergassel Jörg & Trost Friedhelm,33649 Bielefeld
SG 5 Jane vom Grafenbrunn 2224169, 21.08.08, (SchH1) (Zamp Thermodos - Lana Bellissimo) Scheerer Dirk & Ljutow Igor,56357 Geisig
SG 6 Dina du Clos d'Aoste LOF 618467, 25.08.08, SchH1 (Adel Val D'Anzin - Soraya Clos d'Aoste) Scubla Sylvain & Lang Fabien,F-59980 Troisvilles
SG 7 Jolly v. Loosbroekerhaus NHSB 2715546, 08.08.08, SchH1 (Nando Gollerweiher - Farina Loosbroekerhaus) Snijders Peter & van Cauter Ann
SG 8 Toska von der Heimelbach 2228102, 09.09.08, SchH1 (Arex Haus Neoplantum - Ilka Hirschel) Groel Birgit,66851 Mittelbrunn
SG 9 Yil vom Kreuzbaum 2227454, 16.10.08, SchH1(2) (Nick Holtkämper Hof - Voga Holtkämper See) Willemsen Gabriele,46395 Bocholt
SG 10 Abigael von Team Haus Yü 2234161, 05.12.08, (Quenn Löher Weg - Yomi Haus Yü) Möller Marita,50171 Kerpen
SG 11 Dori von Pallas Athene 2230327, 14.12.08, (Bruno Vierhundert Hertz - Pea Alsenburg) Kiefer-Biewer Jutta & Maibüchen Jürgen
SG 12 Roxi vom Schloß Gymnich 2225570, 20.09.08, (Larry Röderburg - Diara Schloß Gnadenthal) Korten Alfred,50374 Erftstadt
Jugendklasse Rüden, Richter: Weber Bernd
SG 1 Ypsilon vom Lärchenhain 2235344, 01.02.09, (Bojan Pendler - Hummel Lärchenhain) Buß Helmut & Kathöver Alfred,49163 Bohmte
SG 2 Eliot Ness du Normont LOF 624682, 04.04.09, (Paer Hasenborn - Texane Domaine du Val d'Aulnoy) Filleaudeau Muriel,F-95690 Labbeville
SG 3 Viko von der Heimelbach 2238643, 06.07.09, (Banderas Domaine du Parc - Ilka Hirschel) Groel Birgit,66851 Mittelbrunn
SG 4 Lumpi von der Bärenschlucht 2234083, 14.03.09, (Bojan Pendler - Una Winnloh) Krumnack Wolfgang,44795 Bochum
SG 5 Panthero van Noort 2239507, 06.03.09, (Bruno Vierhundert Hertz - Unka Noort) Müller Edzard & Deharde Monika,26802 Moormerland
SG 6 Bex aus Wattenscheid 2232840, 22.01.09, (Shicco Freiheit Westerholt - Mara Wattenscheid) Lang Ralf & Köber jr. Waldemar,37688 Beverungen
SG 7 Yenan Feetback 2248553, 20.01.09, (Yerom Haus Salihin - Selma Feetback) Salihin Budiman & Menze Klaus,58300 Wetter
SG 8 Zero vom Haus Babilon 2236547, 21.05.09, (Bojan Pendler - Noia Haus Babilon) Babilon Wolfgang,58644 Iserlohn
SG 9 Aramis vom Schwoaghofer 2237137, 18.04.09, (Lex Augrund - Helly Batenbrocker Park) Rath Roland,40885 Ratingen
SG 10 Zalor vom Fiemereck 2231749, 15.02.09, (Vanos Noort - Fraya Ritterberg) Steffen Martin & Kaß Reinhard,32278 Kirchlengern
SG 11 Quado vom St.-Michaels-Berg 2242099, 16.02.09, (Aivengo St.-Michaels-Berg - Quenda St.-Michaels-Berg) Zwiertz Werner,37688 Beverungen
SG 12 Cavalli zur Worringer Rheinaue 2236327, 18.03.09, (Farus Meilleurs Sangs - Xelda Worringer Rheinaue) Seiffert Jürgen,56564 Neuwied
SG 13 Faro v. Zeltweg NHSB 2741394, 08.03.09, (Degas Hanneß - Sheila Türkenkopf) Buchholz Uwe & Neuhaus Birgit,44651 Herne
SG 14 Clarence vom Osnabrücker Rathaus 2234922, 10.04.09, (Zerxis Osterberger-Land - Xena Kronensee) Olbrich Franz,49088 Osnabrück
Jugendklasse Hündinnen, Richter: Scheerer Heinz
SG 1 Kaleya vom Amur 2239647, 15.06.09, (Paer Hasenborn - Winona Amur) Kallas Marita & Kötters Angelika,B-2690 Brecht
SG 2 Esmeralda des Terres de la SerpenterieLOF 627333, 10.03.09, (Cirrius Haus Thalie - Chili Terres de la Serpenterie) Clautour-Boulaire Florence
SG 3 Elisa du Val D'Anzin LOF 625801, 21.04.09, (Adel Val D'Anzin - Cissy Vallee de l'Etna) Trentenaere Eric,F-78440 Fontenay St. Pere
SG 4 Liselotte vom Holtkämper Hof 2234253, 25.03.09, (Eddy Holtkämper See - Nala Holtkämper Hof) Niedergassel Jörg & Huxohl Ulrich,33649 Bielefeld
SG 5 Xanni vom Schaumbergerland 2240673, 14.04.09, (Tim Schaumbergerland - Quitta Deutschen Adel) Gerber Heike,66606 St. Wendel
SG 6 Cleopatra v. Simpor JR 734365, 13.07.09, (Kastro Feetback - Solla Starodurdevacka) Popovic Nenad,RS-26000 Pancevo
SG 7 Lilie vom Haus Salihin 2242067, 19.05.09, (Noell Suentelstein - Bibi Haus Salihin) Salihin Budiman & Windhövel Brunhilde,58300 Wetter
SG 8 Danja vom Winnloh 2235736, 17.05.09, (Vegas Haut Mansard - Tonjara Winnloh) Tepling Anton & Köppler Heinz-Hermann
SG 9 Yudy vom Osterberger-Land 2240758, 09.06.09, (Zerxis Osterberger-Land - Dani Dänischen Hof) Henke Carin,24640 Hasenmoor
SG 10 Lyra v. Bienenwald COR 19411-09, 01.06.09, (Zerxis Osterberger-Land - Julia Bienenwald) Nicula Remus,RO-400394 Cluj Napoca
SG 11 Frenzi v. Zeltweg NHSB 2741397, 08.03.09, (Degas Hanneß - Sheila Türkenkopf) Jacobs E. & Brouwers Jack,NL-Rotterdam
SG 12 Rena v. Team Panonian See HR 807830, 04.04.09, (Yukon Bastillie - Fany Rote Krieger) Stepanovic Dimitrije & Berens Klaus,HR-* Darda
SG 13 Diva aus Wattenscheid 2234380, 24.03.09, (Bojan Pendler - Piera Wattenscheid) Köber jr. Waldemar,44866 Bochum
SG 14 Bella vom Heerbusch 2234448, 30.03.09, (Gismo Haus Anja - Warda Urbecke) Kaleske Jennifer,46240 Bottrop
SG 15 Zelina vom Kreuzbaum 2233116, 23.02.09, (Nick Holtkämper Hof - Udett Gollerweiher) Willemsen Gabriele,46395 Bocholt
SG 16 Antje vom Hülsbach 2237246, 15.05.09, (Banderas Domaine du Parc - Odessa Magistrale) Kulke Oliver & Arnolds Gustav,42897 Remscheid
SG 17 Jin vom Merkur-Stern 2238080, 29.04.09, (Floro Achei - Foxi Merkur-Stern) Koch Anke,32339 Espelkamp
SG 18 Hera von der Römerbahn 2233812, 03.03.09, (Vegas Noort - Omerta Worringer Rheinaue) Leyendecker Fritz,47551 Bedburg-Hau
SG 19 Corsa all'oro di Fosco Aidas LSVK DS 5281/09, 14.07.09, (Rhyscher Arlett - Bosca Fosco Aidas) Slabodnikova Natalia,LT-3000 Kaunas
SG 20 Kalyna von Groß-Zünder 2236115, 30.03.09, (Zerxis Osterberger-Land - Biggy Groß-Zünder) Pieper Ryanne,47574 GochA 1 Kaya v. Twickelland NHSB 2750794, 21.05.09, (Bojan Pendler - Raya Haus Lacherom) Doorn Hendrikus



CRIADERO DE PASTORES ALEMANES












dicasacaputi@yahoo.com

1 comentario:

  1. Please, can you PM me and tell me number of much more thinks about this, I am truly fan of one’s webpage…gets solved properly asap.

    online pharmacy

    ResponderEliminar